Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.7 LQualified 15 THAHIPUR HARIHARGANJ RANIGANJ PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230304 UDYAM UP 61 0007980 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230304 | ₹2.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified 1ST FLOOR C 376 GB NAGAR SECTOR 10 NOIDA UNNAMED ROAD GAUTAMBUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201301 UDYAM UP 28 0020311 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201301 | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LQualified | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified 372B MUNIRKA NEAR DDA PARK SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Procurement of 150 watt LED flood light Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard
9198165
GEM/2026/B/7422044
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Procurement of 150 watt LED flood light
Uttar Pradesh; Mirzapur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Procurement of 150 watt LED flood light Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard | Prathvi Raj Singh 231001,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION CIRCLE 220 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS NATW MIRZAPUR | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9198165.pdf
GEM_BID
1775562761.xlsx
OTHER
1775562818.pdf
OTHER
1775562885.pdf
OTHER
1775562894.pdf
OTHER
1775562904.pdf
OTHER
1775562915.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1775562761.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1775562818.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1775562885.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1775562894.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1775562904.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
1775562915.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].