Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SPG. H/C EXTRACTOR (INNER)
DS CAT NO. : - 5360-007115 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS
SPG. H/C EXTRACTOR (OUTER)
DS CAT NO. : - 5360-007114 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS
PISTON EXTN. ASSY.
DS CAT NO. : - 1005-007793 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS
PIN COCKING HANDLE
DS CAT NO. : - 5315-009175 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS
COVER & REAR SIGHT ASSY. WITH D/TAIL
DS CAT NO. : - 1005-008033 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS
COCKING HANDLE ASSY. DS CAT NO. : - 1005-007740 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS
9840539
GEM/2026/B/7990951
Single Packet Bid
SPG. H/C EXTRACTOR (INNER) , DS CAT NO. : - 5360-007115 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS,SPG. H/C EXTRACTOR
Jalgaon, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SPG. H/C EXTRACTOR (INNER) | - | - | - |
| DS CAT NO. : - 5360-007115 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS | - | - | - |
| SPG. H/C EXTRACTOR (OUTER) | - | - | - |
| DS CAT NO. : - 5360-007114 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS | - | - | - |
| PISTON EXTN. ASSY. | - | - | - |
| DS CAT NO. : - 1005-007793 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS | - | - | - |
| PIN COCKING HANDLE | - | - | - |
| DS CAT NO. : - 5315-009175 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS | - | - | - |
| COVER & REAR SIGHT ASSY. WITH D/TAIL | - | - | - |
| DS CAT NO. : - 1005-008033 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS | - | - | - |
| COCKING HANDLE ASSY. DS CAT NO. : - 1005-007740 FOR RIFLE 5.56 MM INSAS | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9840539.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
custom_bid_item_01_2026-09-03-09-21-18_101e85596c1eb16c99e8eb6810b49b70.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
custom_bid_item_02_2026-09-03-09-25-37_394a8d670ed9ca5ab5dcc072aa7cb374.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
custom_bid_item_03_2026-09-03-09-28-10_3ef0f91cba65211461c85d633805dc5c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
custom_bid_item_04_2026-09-03-09-30-22_afcc0133e1d0ee85fe64971cfef29f8b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
custom_bid_item_05_2026-09-03-09-32-25_78c72bfb29dfed6af4dc70e13c32210c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
custom_bid_item_06_2026-09-03-09-34-12_fe37897a5075ecf3315459670a787b87.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1788412639.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .