Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,900Qualified H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | ₹43,900 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹66,198Qualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹66,198 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹79,000Qualified | ₹79,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.6 LQualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹1.6 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 00 PAKARIHAWA SAGARI RAUNAPAR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 UDYAM UP 07 0006070 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - Repairing & Overhauling of 145KV Bus and Line Isolator installed at 220 KV Sub-Station Muradnagar under ETD-Muradnagar
9304673
GEM/2026/B/7517795
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - Repairing & Overhauling of 145KV Bus and Line Isolator in
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Substation - Repairing & Overhauling of 145KV Bus and Line Isolator installed at 220 KV Sub-Station Muradnagar under ETD-Muradnagar | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9304673.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1778226410.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].