Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.6 LQualified 5TH FLOOR DP 9 P T I BLDG SALT LAKE SALT LAKE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700091 | KOLKATA | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700091 | ₹5.6 L | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified 1381 2 VIVEKANAND NAGAR COLONY NEAR SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SCHOOL SULTANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 228001 UDYAM UP 50 0019376 | SULTANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 228001 | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹13 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Apr 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts (Elevators) - Complete System
9153686
GEM/2026/B/7383449
Two Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts (Elevators) - Complete System,Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts
Madhya Pradesh; Indore
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Lifts (Elevators) - Complete System | - | 2 | - |
Commissioner, Indore Municipal Corporation Indore, Rambagh Square, (Commissioner Imc), UIN Number NCTGC2415P
Exempted
Yes
7 Apr 2026
23 Mar 2026
7 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9153686.pdf
GEM_BID
1774259110.pdf
OTHER
1774259118.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].