Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1st₹28.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹28.1 L Quoted ₹1.2 L | 1st | Accepted-AOC ok |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical C 102 DWARKA APPATRTMENT PLOT 21 SECTOR 7 DWARKA DELHI DELHI 110075 UDYAM DL 10 0012291 | SOUTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110075 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MAHAKAL LOK TOUR AND TRAVELS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing 03 vehicles on rent (on monthly rate) Dzire/Accent/Amaze or vehicles worth upto Rs. 10.00 lakh for government work | 3 | Per Month | 38,999 ₹1,16,997 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Superintending Engineer
UADD Ujjain Division
Providing Dzire/ Accent/ Amaze or vehicles worth upto Rs. 10.00 lakh on hire
2025_UAD_441317_1
1492/2025
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
730 days
UADD Ujjain Division
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹15,000
11 Aug 2026
1 Aug 2025
2 Sept 2025
1 Aug 2025
1 Sept 2025
1 Aug 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].