Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.9 LQualified | ₹3.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LQualified | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.0 LQualified | ₹4.0 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | Disqualified SRIKANTHNAGAR SEECTOR E C O MUKESH KUMAR NEAR KRISHNA NIKETAN SCHOOL JAKARIYAPUR PATNA SAD PATNA PATNA SADAR PAHARI PATNA BIHAR 800007 UDYAM BR 26 0132513 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800007 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - DISMENTALLING FEBRICATION AND ERACTION WORK OF MILL HOUSE Similar Category Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9399846
GEM/2026/B/7603115
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - DISMENTALLING FEBRICATION AND ERACTION WORK OF MILL HOUSE
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - DISMENTALLING FEBRICATION AND ERACTION WORK OF MILL HOUSE Similar Category Facility Management Service - Outcome Based Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9399846.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780136814.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1780136818.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1780136828.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1780136833.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
ATC_cd5f717b-2e7b-4d78-90f81780136974309_bycn1.upcsffl.bhagpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].