Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹21.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Young Professional; Degree or PG in Engineering in Electronics and Communications Computer Science or IT with specialized knowledge in Cyber Security Artificial Intelligence Big Data ..
9797437
GEM/2026/B/7953667
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT-Technical; Young Professional; Degree or PG
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - IT- Technical; Young Professional; Degree or PG in Engineering in Electronics and Communications Computer Science or IT with specialized knowledge in Cyber Security Artificial Intelligence Big Data .. | Ganesh Naik LG 560041,O/o DDG(S),First Floor Sanchar Complex, WMS Compound,47 th Cross,9 th Main,5 th Block, Jayanagar Bangalore-41 | 2 | - |
Spl DGT/Addl DGT, KARNATAKA LSA, Department of Telecommunications (DoT), 1st Floor, Sanchar Complex Building, 47th Cross, 9th, Main, 5th Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru- 560 041, (Head Of Karnataka Lsa)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797437.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787550994.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
AnnYP_f50f5315-b8fc-4b14-b23f1787555802533_AD_A2.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .