Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹77.2 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Civil
Horticulture and Water Supply Maintenance of NRHQ Office Building and Guest House of NTPC at Lucknow Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9830524
GEM/2026/B/7982003
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Civil, Horticulture and Water Supply Maintenance of NRHQ Office Building
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Civil | - | - | - |
| Horticulture and Water Supply Maintenance of NRHQ Office Building and Guest House of NTPC at Lucknow Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | - | - | - |
NTPC LIMITED, AGM (USSC-C&M-Contracts), NTPC Limited, USSC Central Procurement Group – 2,, 9th Floor, Tower-C, Commercial, Complex, Plot no. C-03, Central Business District (CBD), Sector-21, Atal Nagar, Naya Raipur (CG) 492018, (Ntpc Limited)
₹1 L
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830524.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788248756.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788248650.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
1788248658.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1788248675.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1788258762.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
1788258807.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.69 MB
1788258941.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.50 MB
1788262166.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.24 MB
atc_1_3a3dfc71-1799-4db4-9f501788258982359_SANJAYPANCHAL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
SLA_GCC1_db154f5c-0dce-4045-954e1788258999326_SANJAYPANCHAL.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 9.68 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].