Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹87,274
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SITC of 320KVA DEA set
9844046
GEM/2026/B/7994044
Two Packet Bid
SITC of 320KVA DEA set
Ambala, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| SITC of 320KVA DEA set | Rajesh Kumar Kalra 133001,Main TE Building Ambala Cantt | 1 | 15 days |
Accounts Officer Cash, Office of CE Elect BSNL Elect Zone Ambala, Department of Telecommunications (DOT), Bharat Sanchar Nigam, Limited Portal(BSNL), Ministry of Communications, (Accounts Officer Cash)
₹87,274
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844046.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
atc320_2026-09-03-16-12-53_9263e137f99e0757cbbc8c14a3fc0185.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 1.95 MB
ATC320_7acdcd56-f101-480a-9a5d1788434199188_sanjaypradhan@bsnl.co.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].