Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LAccepted-Finance VILL MADHUPUR PO KARNASUBORNA P S BERHAMPUR DIST MURSHIDABAD | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700023 | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,527
Closing Date
13 Jan 2026, 11:30 amClosed
E.O AND BDO, KUMARGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
E.O AND BDO, KUMARGANJ DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Construction of CC road from pucca road to towards Goyalkuri FP School within booth no. 38/161 of Deor GP under Kumarganj Development Block
2025_ZPHD_977488_25
NIT/ N0- 163/APAS (5th Phase)/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
WITHIN KUMARGANJ BLOCK
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹300
₹2,527
Yes
25 Aug 2026
23 Dec 2025
16 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
13 Jan 2026
23 Dec 2025
Construction of CC road from pucca road to towards Goyalkuri FP School within booth no. 38/161 of Deor GP under Kumarganj Development Block
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.08 MB
SOQ25.pdf
Additional Documents • 3.50 MB
BOQ_2382031.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].