Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 5 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹4,184 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹4,184 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹1,277 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ESS ESS TRADERS | 4 | ₹1,277 |
Tender Value
₹36,295.25
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Hardware and Tools Tackles Item
9460094
GEM/2026/B/7657181
Two Packet Bid
1HSS CARBITE TIPS,2GRINDING WHEEL,3GRINDING WHEEL,4CU GRINDER WHEEL GREEN,5CU GRINDER WHEEL GREEN,6
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
COOPERATIVE SUGAR MILL, Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Semikhera, Bareilly, 243203 Bank of Baroda Account No. 00740200000100, Branch, Semikhera, Bareilly, IFSC Code BARB0BLYSEM (fifth figre is zero), (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd., Semikhera, Bareilly)
Exempted
Yes
27 Jun 2026
12 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1HSS CARBITE TIPS | HSS CARBITE TIPS L and T MAKE 1 inch TRIANGULAR | 6 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
| 2 | 2GRINDING WHEEL | GRINDING WHEEL FOR GRINDER SIZE 300X50X50 mm ROUGH | 1 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
| 3 | 3GRINDING WHEEL | GRINDING WHEEL FOR GRINDER SIZE 300X50X50 mm FINE | 1 | Nos | Narendra Srivastav RIN DER WH Mohan 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly EEL GR EEN | 15 |
| 4 | 4CU GRINDER WHEEL GREEN | CU GRINDER WHEEL GREEN SIZE 200X25X25 mm ROUGH | 1 | Nos | Narendra Srivastav RIN DER WH Mohan 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly EEL GR EEN | 15 |
| 5 | 5CU GRINDER WHEEL GREEN | CU GRINDER WHEEL GREEN SIZE 200X25X25 mm FINE | 1 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
| 6 | 6TST DRILL | TST DRILL SIZE 10 mm Additional or Totem Make | 2 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
| 7 | 7TST DRILL | TST DRILL SIZE 8 mm Additional or Totem Make | 1 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
| 8 | 8HSS TOOL BIT | HSS TOOL BIT 10 percent COBOLT MIRANDA MAKE TOOL SIZE 3by4 inch X3by4inchX8inch | 6 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
| 9 | 9HSS TOOL BIT | HSS TOOL BIT 10 Percent COBOLT MIRANDA MAKE TOOL SIZE 5by8inchX5by8inchX8inch | 6 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
| 10 | 10HSS TOOL BIT | HSS TOOL BIT 10 percent COBOLT MIRANDA MAKE TOOLS SIZE 3by8inchX3by8inchX6inch | 6 | Nos | Narendra Mohan Srivastav 243203,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Semikhera, Bareilly | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9460094.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
tools_indent_2026-06-12-13-23-02_97e88abd382da0cb4db34b0b9593f33e.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-4_2026-06-12-13-23-02_4918cb763d3e9e86782d761199b46e09.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1781251092.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TC_4f287954-ef1f-4d02-a3b21781251913074_buycon11.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].