Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹65.1 L
Closing Date
30 Jun 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Hanuman Ram
SE cum PM WCDC Barmer, Zila Parisad Collectorate Campus Barmer, Barmer
Construction of various Water Harvesting Structures under MJSA 2.0 PHASE III PS Barmer District Barmer
WSC2627WSOB00775
BMR 06/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Watershed Works
Barmer
20 Jun 2026
20 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
WSC2627WSOB00775-bid-90526.pdf
Bid Document • 1.47 MB
WSC2627WSOB00775-nib-90510.pdf
NIB • 0.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].