Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK OF BOILER; Consumables to | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK OF BOILER; Consumables to | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK OF BOILER; Consumables to | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK OF BOILER; Consumables to | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
26 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK OF BOILER; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9314036
GEM/2026/B/7526081
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK OF BOILER; Consumables to
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial; MASONARY WORK OF BOILER; Consumables to be provided by buyer | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 May 2026
11 May 2026
26 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9314036.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
1778494627.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1778494734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
1778494741.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
terms_0198c4c0-ebc9-4334-bd701778494825092_kscmkaimganj.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].