Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹0.45Admitted-Finance 573 POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE KE SAMNE SHYAMA PRASAD MUKHERJEE WARD KHURUI DISTRICT SAGAR M P 470117 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470117 | ₹0.45 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹0.89Admitted-Finance | ₹0.89 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2Admitted-Finance | ₹2 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | MiSONS INFRACON PRIVATE LIMITED L2 | DISHI CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT L1 | Edge Consultants L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Selection of Architect/Consultant for preparation of preparation and execution of Project of Construction work and other Project of Raisen including Survey, Design Drawing, Estimating and Preparation of Tender Document and Supervision of Construction Works in city area | 1 | nos | 0.89 ₹0.89 | 0.45 ₹0.45 Lowest | 2 ₹2 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO RAISEN
NAGAR PALIKA RAISEN
Selection of Architect/Consultant for preparation of preparation and execution of Project of Construction work and other Project of Raisen including Survey, Design Drawing, Estimating and Preparation of Tender Document and Supervision of Construction
2026_UAD_521374_1
UADD/RAISEN/592/13/07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
SERVICES
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
11 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Selection of Architect/Consultant for preparation of preparation and execution of Project of Construction work and other Project of Raisen including Survey, Design Drawing, Estimating and Preparation of Tender Document and Supervision of Construction Works in city area | 1 | nos | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_628099.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
DPRCORRIGENDUM.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].