Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹45.6 L
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am4d left
sp gondia
gondia
procurmnet of antie naxell operation related material for C-60 and AOP at SP gondia
2026_DGPMU_1333375_1
proc. antie naxal ope. material
Open Tender
Uniforms/Curtains/Clothes
Item Rate
120 days
gondia
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹1 L
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ANTI NAXAL OPERATION RELATED MATERIAL DESCRIPTION | |||||
| 1.01 | 2- PERSON Thermal Sleeping bag | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Mosquito net | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.03 | 35L anti-theft tactical Rucksack | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.04 | First aid and medical emergency box | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.05 | waterproof lightweight rai poncho | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.06 | tents | - | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.97 MB
BOQ_2281552.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
materialnit.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
materialspc.pdf
Other Document • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].