Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹14.1 L
EMD Value
₹42,336
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
9830266
GEM/2026/B/7981770
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹20 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Abhay Kumar Thakur Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 781011,A.T Road, Oppositeof forwhichserviceis Sanjeevani Hospital required | 1 | 24 days |
FA and CAO/CON/MLG/NFR, Genral Manager/construction/nfr, Indian Railways, NFR Construction, Ministry of Railways, (Fa And Cao/con/mlg/nfr)
₹42,336
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830266.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .