Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81,100Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 291 272 FF RAJENDER NAGAR STREET NO 7 KAULAGARH ROAD OPP PIPLESHWAR MAHADEV MANDIR DEHRADUN UTTARAKHAND 248001 | DEHRADUN | UTTARAKHAND | 248001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹81,100 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹81,500Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹81,500 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹92,200Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 34 122 GANPATI MARKET CHAWAL MANDI CHOWK KANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 208001 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹92,200 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9247870
GEM/2026/B/7466704
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | DEHRADUN | 10 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 May 2026
24 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9247870.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC_8350468a-6620-4016-8a111777026711147_rajivsaini.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].