Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Artificial Intelligence_Big Data_Analytics Ver 2.0 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9844052
GEM/2026/B/7994049
Two Packet Bid
Artificial Intelligence_Big Data_Analytics Ver 2.0
Guntur, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹17 L
₹1.5 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Artificial Intelligence_Big Data_Analytics Ver 2.0 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Mohan Kumar Gourabathini 522004,O/o Commissionerand Directorof Agriculture, Old Mirchi Yard Nallapadu Road Chuttagunta, Guntur | 2 | 15 days |
Director, of Agriculture, Commissioner and Director of Agriculture, Agriculture and Co-operation Department Andhra Pradesh, N/A,, (The Director Of Agriculture)
₹1 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844052.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788433710.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].