Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.6 LAdmitted-Finance 41 2 2ND FLOOR SANGATHAN SOCIETY OPP SUN RISE PARK DRIVE IN ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380052 | AHMEDABAD | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380052 | ₹12.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹22.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹22.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹25 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹25 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAG Designers Pvt Ltd L1 | Abacus Technocrats Pvt Ltd. L2 | ACLINE PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | APPOINTMENT OF CONSULTANT FOR PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SHOPPING COMPLEX NEAR
MPEB POWER HOUSE ROAD,BUS STAND JHABUA AT –JHABUA (Survey No 80,78 and ect), DISTRICT JHABUA
WITH ALL RELATED ALLIED FACILITIES AND SUPPORTED WORLD CLASS INFRASTRUCTURE AT JHABUA Dist:
JHABUA FOR NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD, JHABUA ON PPP MODULE. | 1 | LUMPSUM | 12,60,000 ₹12,60,000 Lowest | 22,50,000 ₹22,50,000 | 25,00,000 ₹25,00,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL COUNCIL Jhabua
CHIEF MUNICIPAL COUNCIL Jhabua
APPOINTMENT OF CONSULTANT FOR PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SHOPPING COMPLEX NEAR MPEB POWER HOUSE ROAD,BUS STAND JHABUA AT JHABUA Survey No 80,78 and ect, DISTRICT JHABUA WITH ALL RELATED ALLIED FACILITIES AND SUPPORTED WORLD CLASS INFRASTRUCTURE
2026_UAD_522447_1
2776/16-07-2026
Open Tender
Consultancy
Lump-sum
30 days
jhabua
Please Refer To Tender Document.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹18,000
Yes
7 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
18 Jul 2026
18 Jul 2026 - 20 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPOINTMENT OF CONSULTANT FOR PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SHOPPING COMPLEX NEAR
MPEB POWER HOUSE ROAD,BUS STAND JHABUA AT –JHABUA (Survey No 80,78 and ect), DISTRICT JHABUA
WITH ALL RELATED ALLIED FACILITIES AND SUPPORTED WORLD CLASS INFRASTRUCTURE AT JHABUA Dist:
JHABUA FOR NAGARPALIKA PARISHAD, JHABUA ON PPP MODULE. | 1 | LUMPSUM | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.87 MB
JHABUAPPP26.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
BOQ_629326.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].