Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.4 LQualified | ₹20.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21.6 LQualified | ₹21.6 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹21.7 LQualified VARANASI UTTAR PRADESH 221104 INDIA UDYAM UP 75 0014527 | VARANASI | UTTAR PRADESH | 221104 | ₹21.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹20.5 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
9096327
GEM/2026/B/7334877
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Varanasi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹21 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Outstation 24*7 | Mukesh Kumar Roy Vehicles Requirement 221010,ELECTRICITY Durationin Months TRANSMISSION SUB DIVISION- forwhichserviceis IV 220 KV SUB STATION required BHELPUR VARANASI | 6 | 12 days |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Uttar Pradesh Power TransmissionCorporation Limited (UPPTCL), Bhikharipur,, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹21,000
20 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9096327.pdf
GEM_BID
1773045052.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773045052.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].