Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
THERMOWELL L100 1/2" X3/4" NPT
THERMOWELL L155 1/2" X3/4" NPT
THERMOWELL L380 1/2" X3/4" NPT
THERMOWELL L230 1/2" X3/4" NPT
9848210
GEM/2026/B/7997729
Two Packet Bid
THERMOWELL L100 1/2" X3/4" NPT,THERMOWELL L155 1/2" X3/4" NPT,THERMOWELL L380 1/2" X3/4" NPT,THERMO
Sangareddy, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| THERMOWELL L100 1/2" X3/4" NPT | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 40 | 100 days | |
| THERMOWELL L155 1/2" X3/4" NPT | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 10 | 100 days | - |
| THERMOWELL L380 1/2" X3/4" NPT | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 25 | 100 days | |
| THERMOWELL L230 1/2" X3/4" NPT | Saurabh Shekhar 502032,BHEL, HPEP , Ramachandrapuram | 40 | 100 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9848210.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
nit-atc-spec-pqc-scc_2026-09-04-15-45-25_94c073b2f46d645617f514fb6920017a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.14 MB
nit-atc-spec-pqc-scc_2026-09-04-15-44-17_a7e41aefe5ea71de64d67109bab9892d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.14 MB
nit-atc-spec-pqc-scc_2026-09-04-15-34-14_0f2057d453b6f15ab4245db54acaf7c0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.14 MB
nit-atc-spec-pqc-scc_2026-09-04-15-31-44_6341c4e847cd94b53fe18bf5e0a162f3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].