Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L2₹1.8 CrQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | ₹1.8 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 2 | L3₹1.9 CrQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, A 61 SECTOR 1 NALCO TOWN SHIP DAMANJODI KORAPUT ODISHA 763008 UDYAM OD 20 0023018 21EUBPS9732N1Z3 B R | KORAPUT | ODISHA | 763008 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | ₹1.9 Cr | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L4₹1.9 CrQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | ₹1.9 Cr | L4 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L5₹1.9 CrQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, A 92 SEC 2 NALCO TOWNSHIP DAMANJODI DAMANJODI KORAPUT ODISHA 763008 UDYAM OD 20 0000747 21ALFPP0022P2ZA B R | KORAPUT | ODISHA | 763008 | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | ₹1.9 Cr | L5 | Qualified |
| 5 | L6₹1.9 CrQualified Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | Item Categories: Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines, | ₹1.9 Cr | L6 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.3 L
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines
Damanjodi Similar Category Support Services
9365657
GEM/2026/B/7572668
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines,
Koraput, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - R-1706-Bi-annual Civil Maintenance and other allied works at NALCO Mines | - | - | - |
| Damanjodi Similar Category Support Services | - | - | - |
NALCO, Mines Division,damanjodi,koraput, Materials, National Aluminium Company Limited, Bhubaneswar, Ministry of
₹1.3 L
5 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9365657.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1779431234.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1779431016.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779431028.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.66 MB
1779431118.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1779431133.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1779431144.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].