Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹31.3 LQualified 60 MOH PADHANO WALA JOYA JOYA MOH PADHANO WALA JOYA JYOTIBA PHULE NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 244222 UDYAM UP 40 0001646 | AMROHA | UTTAR PRADESH | 244222 | ₹31.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹31.3 LQualified 4 12 NOBLE 3RD STREET ALANDUR CHENNAI KANCHIPURAM TAMIL NADU 600016 UDYAM TN 02 0043574 33AEFPK4597P1ZU B R B B B MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600016 | ₹31.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹31.3 LQualified 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹31.3 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹31.3 LQualified A 121 A BLOCK PART 1 LAJPAT NAGAR NEW DELHI SOUTH DELHI DELHI 110024 | SOUTH EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110024 | ₹31.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹31.3 LQualified 00 GROUN FLOOR SHAHPORA WATHURA OPP BHAT NURSING HOME BUDGAM JAMMU KASHMIR 191113 | BUDGAM | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 191113 | ₹31.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹31.3 L
EMD Value
₹31,000
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
9091668
GEM/2026/B/7331129
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin,Manpower Outsourcing Servic
GeM Contract
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Skilled | monthly | - | - | 1821780.42 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | Office Peon / Unskilled | monthly | - | - | 1311334.88 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin | - | - | - |
EE ETD MUZAFFARNAGAR, Electricity Transmission Division, Near 132 Kv S/s Bhopa Road Muzaffarnagar-251001, (Amit Kumar Gautam)
₹31,000
29 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687775357359.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.11 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9091668.pdf
GEM_BID
1772883784.pdf
OTHER
1772884150.pdf
OTHER
1772884196.pdf
OTHER
1772884227.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772883784.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1772884150.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
1772884196.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
1772884227.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].