Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Raj Kumar
panchayat samiti bhinmal, panchayat samiti bhinmal, Jalore
C0MPUTER PRINTER/REFILLING AND REPAIRING WORK RATE CONTRACT FOR YEAR 26-27
ZJR2627SSRC00074
PSBHINMAL/26-27/02/15-04-2026
Rate Contract
Computer job works
Jalore
15 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZJR2627SSRC00074-nib-11784.pdf
NIB • 0.47 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].