Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC PM visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st Year AMC BD visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd year AMC PM visit- CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd year AMC BD visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC PM visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC BD visit- CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC PM visit-TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC BD visit-TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd year AMC PM visit- TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd YEAR AMC for BD visit - TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC for PM visit - TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC for BD visit - TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No
9814368
GEM/2026/B/7968282
Two Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC PM visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contr
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC PM visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st Year AMC BD visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd year AMC PM visit- CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd year AMC BD visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC PM visit-CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC BD visit- CMM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC PM visit-TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 1st year AMC BD visit-TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd year AMC PM visit- TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 2nd YEAR AMC for BD visit - TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 1 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC for PM visit - TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore | 2 | - |
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - 3rd year AMC for BD visit - TRM; --; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Annually; No | Vinothkumar D 560067,HPCL Green R&D Centre KIADB IND AREA Tarabanahalli, Devangundhi Hosakote Taluk, Bangalore 560067 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9814368.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
1787827881.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1787827886.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
1787827892.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
ATC_733a4d53-a10a-4035-a0f41787888011468_buyer205.hpcl.ka.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].