Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹185.40Qualified Make: Branded
Model: Bioculture Bacteria Solution
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution | Make: Branded
Model: Bioculture Bacteria Solution
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution | ₹185.40 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹330.66Qualified Make: NA
Model: SEACS/EM Solution
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution GROUND FLOOR SARVNIDHESH ENVIRO AND CHEMICO SOLUTIONS GALIRA ROAD GALIRA CHOWK SAHARANPUR UTTAR PRADESH 247001 UDYAM PB 09 0004791 | SAHARANPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 247001 | Make: NA
Model: SEACS/EM Solution
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution | ₹330.66 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9,725.42Qualified Make: OEM
Model: PADSCHEM
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution | Make: OEM
Model: PADSCHEM
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution | ₹9,725.42 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹12,934.81Qualified Make: EURO CHEM & ENGINEERS EURO TREAT-1294
Model: EURO TREAT-1097
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution ALLAMA IQBAL STREET JAMALPUR AMU JAMALPUR ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202002 UDYAM UP 02 0007995 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202002 | Make: EURO CHEM & ENGINEERS EURO TREAT-1294
Model: EURO TREAT-1097
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution | ₹12,934.81 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: MIECS
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution 101 SAILEELA APARTMENT AKASH NAGAR NEAR MANEWADA AKASH NAGAR NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440034 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440034 | Make: NA
Model: MIECS
Title: Bioculture Bacteria Solution | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Bioculture Bacteria Solution
9530154
GEM/2026/B/7719570
Two Packet Bid
Bioculture Bacteria Solution
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bioculture Bacteria Solution | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9530154.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
item_2026-06-28-17-03-51_d8f85a7372d5ff9aa482e834cbbf635d.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782646574.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TERM_f42f6059-a0a1-4b00-8e941782646625510_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.73 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].