Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - hotel rooms at ayodhya as holiday home as per ATC Similar Category Tours and Travel Service
9836778
GEM/2026/B/7987587
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - hotel rooms at ayodhya as holiday home as per ATC
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - hotel rooms at ayodhya as holiday home as per ATC Similar Category Tours and Travel Service | Vibudhesh Rai 226010,Uttar Pradesh Gramin Bank, NBCC Commercial Complex, Gomti Nagar Extension, Vardan Khand Lucknow | 1 | - |
General Manager, UTTAR PRADESH GRAMIN BANK, Department of Financial Services, Regional Rural Banks (RRB), Ministry of, Finance, (Uttar Pradesh Gramin Bank)
₹10,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836778.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788338366.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788337356.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788337365.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1788337372.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1788337379.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788337387.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1788337394.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1788337404.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1788337415.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
1788337422.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1788337429.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.81 MB
1788337486.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.58 MB
17883390508616.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
1788337726_a82c1034f2e5d8b049e3bab52ced5c3c.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.99 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .