Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹42.0 L
EMD Value
₹84,080
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Professional Training Services (Version 2) - offline; Weekdays
9838537
GEM/2026/B/7989171
Single Packet Bid
Professional Training Services (Version 2) - offline; Weekdays
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Training Services (Version 2) - offline; Weekdays | Sudeep Singh Trainees Requirement Approx.no.of Batchesof 226010,Administrative Building Near Dr.Bhimrao Ambedkar Samajik Parivartan Sthal Vipin pertraining Khand, Gomti Nagar, Lucknow - Numberof 226010,Uttar Pradesh studentsper Batch | 32 | 25 days |
UPMRCL, Uttar Pradesh Metro Rail Corporation Limited, Administrative Building, Near Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar Samajik, Parivartan Sthal, Vipin Khand , Gomti Nagar, Lucknow-226010
₹84,080
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838537.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788349266.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1788349272.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.35 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .