Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A ISHWAR KRUPA BESIDE INDIAN AIR LINES FATEH GUNJ VADODARA GUJARAT 390002 UDYAM GJ 24 0014927 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A COMMERCIAL BLOCK 1 B NO 4 MANI KUNJ THIRD RAILWAY BRIDGE ROAD CANTONEMENT JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482001 UDYAM MP 24 0034710 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: ProDot
Model: ProDot PLH-166A A1 102 OLIVE COUNTY SECTOR 5 VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201012 UDYAM UP 29 0066047 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201012 | Make: ProDot
Model: ProDot PLH-166A | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: DAKSHA
Model: DAKSHA DK-166A/1660A Toner Cartridge GROUND FLOOR OFFICE NO 6 PLOT NO 21 SURYA COMPLEX VEER SAVARKAR BLOCK SHAKARPUR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0033021 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: DAKSHA
Model: DAKSHA DK-166A/1660A Toner Cartridge | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
8800295
GEM/2026/B/7076347
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Gujarat; Kheda
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 166A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge-W1660A | HSN not specified by seller | 28 pieces | 4,695 | 131,460 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Patel Manojkumar 388239,CHIEF ENGINEER, GUJARAT STATE ELECTRICITY CORPORATION LIMITED WANAKBORITHERMALPOW ER STATION -388239,TALUKA: GALTESHW AR, DISTRICT:KHEDA | 28 | 30 days |
E.E, Wanakbori Thermal Power Station, Ta: Galteshwar, Dist: Kheda -388239 Ph: 91-2699-235522 Fax: 91-2699-235607, (Darpankumar Patel)
Exempted
Yes
27 Apr 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
contract_GEMC-511687765797869.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8800295.pdf
GEM_BID
1769747712.xlsx
OTHER
RFQ74817_1d6ff23f-6f1c-4d25-abe71769749453395_wkbbuyer3.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1769747712.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
RFQ74817_1d6ff23f-6f1c-4d25-abe71769749453395_wkbbuyer3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.54 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].