Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,620Qualified | ₹82,620 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹84,660Qualified 0 DARIKHA SHEKH AHAMADPUR BLOCK MIRZAPUR TAHSIL NIZAMABAD AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 223227 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 223227 | ₹84,660 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹85,920Qualified | ₹85,920 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified BATHINDA PUNJAB 151001 UDYAM PB 03 0028911 04AAYCA6976G1Z1 B 09AAYCA6976G1ZR B 07AAYCA6976G1ZV B 03AAYCA6976G1Z3 R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | BATHINDA | PUNJAB | 151001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
1 Jun 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
IT SW
9364089
GEM/2026/B/7571260
Two Packet Bid
Window 11 Version 24H2,Window 11 Pro 32 bit,Window 11 Pro 64 bit,Antivirus quick heal 32 bit,Antivi
Jamnagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
1 Jun 2026
21 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Window 11 Version 24H2 | As per specification | 2 | Nos | JAMNAGAR | 15 |
| 2 | Window 11 Pro 32 bit | As per specification | 2 | Nos | JAMNAGAR | 15 |
| 3 | Window 11 Pro 64 bit | As per specification | 2 | Nos | JAMNAGAR | 15 |
| 4 | Antivirus quick heal 32 bit | As per specification | 3 | Nos | JAMNAGAR | 15 |
| 5 | Antivirus quick heal 64 bit | As per specification | 3 | Nos | JAMNAGAR | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9364089.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
it_-sw-_bid_no-01_2026-05-21-20-50-45_dd67fff2ac66c959aa9dfa0fb9b2ed59.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-21-20-50-45_32f394f335f3d4f1ac52f93a25ee8cc0.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].