Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 11:30 am
As per Doc
As per Tender Documents
ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR TWO YEARS FOR NON ATOL ASSETS OF RPA FLEET
2026_IAF_785740_1
AIR HQ/86401/68/DENGC(LGS) (1) BM-I (PC13)/26-27/2/26 dated 20 Aug 26
Single
Miscellaneous Services
Works
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS (RFP)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026 - 1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ANNUAL MAINTENANCE CONTRACT (AMC) FOR TWO YEARS FOR NON ATOL ASSETS | |||||
| 1.01 | AMC COST FOR FIRST YEAR | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | AMC COST FOR SECOND YEAR | 1 | Nos | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
RFP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.64 MB
BOQ_880526.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].