Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹111.60Accepted-AOC | ₹111.60 | L1 | Accepted-AOC Rates approved |
| 2 | L2₹125Rejected-AOC | ₹125 | L2 | Rejected-AOC Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹129Rejected-AOC | ₹129 | L3 | Rejected-AOC Being L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RATHI CONTRACTOR L3 | SHRI AMBIKA KRASHI SARYANTRA AVAM WELDING L2 | SHREE AADINATH CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF MS GRILL FOR DRAIN CROSSING AT DIFFERENT WARDS OF RAJGARH
Rate Should be for 01 KG Complete | 1 | Lumpsum basis Rate Should be Per KG | 129 ₹129 | 125 ₹125 | 111.6 ₹111.6 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD RAJGARH DISTT DHAR
PROVIDING AND FIXING OF MS GRILL FOR DRAIN CROSSING AT DIFFERENT WARDS OF RAJGARH
2026_UAD_484386_4
332 Dated 17-02-2026
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Item Rate
365 days
RAJGARH 454116
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
4 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
25 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF MS GRILL FOR DRAIN CROSSING AT DIFFERENT WARDS OF RAJGARH
Rate Should be for 01 KG Complete | - | Lumpsum basis Rate Should be Per KG | 10,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.38 MB
TenderDocument1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.03 MB
BOQ_569426.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].