Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹50.0 LQualified Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING 115 7 RAJENDRA S O RAMESHCHANDRA PATEL TILAK GALI SANAWAD KHARGONE WEST NIMAR MADHYA PRADESH 451111 UDYAM MP 28 0018887 23DBWPR5658R1ZA R M | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 451111 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING | ₹50.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹51.3 LQualified Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING R1 NO 1438 WARD NO 43 AAROGYA HEALTH CARE PARASIA ROAD CHHINDWARA CHHINDWARA MADHYA PRADESH 480001 | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480001 | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING | ₹51.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L2₹51.3 LQualified Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING | Item Categories: Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING | ₹51.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified PLOT NO 20 VINAYAK ENCLAVE NEAR GYAN VIHAR COLLEGE GYAN VIHAR MARG JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302017 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302017 | - | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING
9045705
GEM/2026/B/7291628
Two Packet Bid
Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING
East Nimar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Professional Painting Service - Walls; Wall Painting; 3D WALL PAINTING | - | - | - |
PURCHASE OFFICER, Omkareshar Nagar Palika, Urban Development and Environment Department, N/A, CMO NAGAR PARISHAD, OMKARESHWAR, (Girdhari Lal Bhoi)
₹50,000
20 Mar 2026
27 Feb 2026
13 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9045705.pdf
GEM_BID
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].