Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹26.2 L Per unit ₹238.36 · 11,000 MTR E 669 DSIDC INDUSTRIAL AREA NARELA DELHI DELHI 110040 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110040 | ₹26.2 L Per unit ₹238.36 · 11,000 MTR |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
24 Jul 2026, 5:30 amClosed
AVERCAB 2 Core XLPE Cable, Conductor Area - 70 sq mm Brand: AVERCAB (Detailed Description/Specification as per Product # 1 of GeM Contract No. GEMC-511687747799097 dt.23/07/2026)
24 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].