Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | ENVIRO EMPIRICAL (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹2,200 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | ENVIRO EMPIRICAL (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹2,200 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | ENVIRO EMPIRICAL (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹2,200 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | ENVIRO EMPIRICAL (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹2,200 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | ENVIRO EMPIRICAL (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹6,600 |
Tender Value
₹24,700
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Price Breakup
9509710
GEM/2026/B/7701311
Two Packet Bid
Flow1,Flow2,Flow3,Flow4,Flow5,Flow6,Flow7,Flow8
Rampur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Flow1 | Tubewell Flow Meter Calibration | 1 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 2 | Flow2 | Calibration Service Tubewell Factory | 1 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 3 | Flow3 | Calibration Service ETP inlet Flow Meter | 1 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 4 | Flow4 | Calibration Service ETP outlet Flow Meter | 1 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 5 | Flow5 | ETP Treated water recycle flow meter | 3 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 6 | Flow6 | Spry pond water inlet flow meter | 1 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 7 | Flow7 | OCEMS Calibration | 1 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
| 8 | Flow8 | Piezometer Calibration online data Transfer | 1 | Nos | Abhishek 244921,Rudra-bilas Kisan Sahakarichinimillbilaspur, Rampur(U.P)Pin Code -244923 GST NO-09 AAAAR 8229 D 1 ZI Contactno -+918899172676 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9509710.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
flow_2026-06-23-15-46-45_cdeb3fffea6a49bf2fcd698ab70b128d.pdf
BOQ • 2.34 MB
flow_2026-06-23-15-46-45_3101923f1c2f956efbaf19990f13927e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782210015.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].