Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
Title: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
Title: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
Title: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | Make: NA
Model: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
Title: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: MICON VALVES INDIA PVT LTD
Model: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
Title: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE ROOM NO 7 2ND FLOOR WADEE MANZIL 75 77 E LADY JAMSHEDJI ROAD MAHIM WEST MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400016 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400016 | Make: MICON VALVES INDIA PVT LTD
Model: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
Title: MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
9523921
GEM/2026/B/7714069
Two Packet Bid
MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MS FABRICATED ANGLE VALVE | Dharmendra Kumar 262201,BISALPUR KISAN SAHKARICHINIMILLS LTD., BISALPUR, PILIBHIT(U.P)Pin Code -262201 GST NO- 09 AAAAB 6708 P 1 ZD Contactno -7027154624 | 2 | 15 days |
GENERAL MANAGER, Bisalpur KISAN SAHKARI CHINI MILLS LTD., BISALPUR (PILIBHIT) - 262201, (Bisalpur Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9523921.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
item_2026-06-26-10-50-05_826729dc784c27937b5df440a15ec092.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.88 MB
1782451415.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
trem_b972cf61-38ce-4fc8-8f991782451604141_bycn2.upcsffl.bsp.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].