Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2,181.35Accepted-AOC 0 SANT NAGAR NAI BASTI MURWARA KATNI KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 INDIA UDYAM MP 26 0004773 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | ₹2,181.35 | 1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | 2₹2,181.35Rejected-Finance M G ROAD INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2,181.35 | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹2,181.40Rejected-Finance GOPAL BAGH JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH MP | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | ₹2,181.40 | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | 4₹2,181.42Rejected-Finance | ₹2,181.42 | 4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
| 5 | 5₹2,181.42Rejected-Finance CHHATARPUR | ₹2,181.42 | 5 | Rejected-Finance 5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PRATHAM NATIONAL SECURITY L1 | RAVINDRA KUMAR JAIN CONTRACTOR L2 | OUTSET SERVICES L5 | Katni Computer Systems L1 | sai suneel stores labour supplier and sanitation agency L3 | M/S I.T. Gurukul Computer L3 | DP Safeguard Pvt. Ltd L4 | star waste management and services L3 | SAI SECURITY SERVICES L6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Manpower Secives | ||||||||||||
| 1.01 | Hiigh-Skilled | 1 | Person | 635.01 ₹635.01 Lowest | 635.02 ₹635.02 | 636.66 ₹636.66 | 635.01 ₹635.01 Lowest | 635.03 ₹635.03 | 635.03 ₹635.03 | 636.67 ₹636.67 | 635.03 ₹635.03 | 1,649.41 ₹1,649.41 |
| 1.02 | skilled | 1 | Person | 572.45 ₹572.45 Lowest | 572.47 ₹572.47 | 573.94 ₹573.94 | 572.45 ₹572.45 Lowest | 572.47 ₹572.47 | 572.47 ₹572.47 | 573.94 ₹573.94 | 572.47 ₹572.47 | 1,486.91 ₹1,486.91 |
| 1.03 | Semi-Skilled | 1 | Person | 506.12 ₹506.12 Lowest | 506.13 ₹506.13 | 507.46 ₹507.46 | 506.12 ₹506.12 Lowest | 506.13 ₹506.13 | 506.13 ₹506.13 | 507.44 ₹507.44 | 506.13 ₹506.13 | 1,314.61 ₹1,314.61 |
| 1.04 | Unskilled | 1 | Person | 467.77 ₹467.77 Lowest | 467.78 ₹467.78 | 468.99 ₹468.99 | 467.77 ₹467.77 Lowest | 467.79 ₹467.79 | 467.79 ₹467.79 | 468.99 ₹468.99 | 467.79 ₹467.79 | 1,215.01 ₹1,215.01 |
Tender Value
₹75 L
EMD Value
₹57,000
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BANDA DISTT SAGAR
Availability of worker for Outsourcing At Nagar Parishad BANDA District SAGAR
2026_UAD_484712_1
415 Dt 23-02-2026
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Item Rate
365 days
BANDA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹10,000
₹57,000
10 Aug 2026
24 Feb 2026
30 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
28 Mar 2026
24 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Manpower Secives | |||||
| 1.01 | Hiigh-Skilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 1.02 | skilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 1.03 | Semi-Skilled | - | Person | - | - |
| 1.04 | Unskilled | - | Person | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.59 MB
Tenderdoc01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.78 MB
BOQ_569847.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].