Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7,098Qualified Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Cre B 515 KASHIRM NAGAR BHOGPUR MITHONI MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM DL 05 0029683 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Cre | ₹7,098 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8,850Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Cre | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Cre | ₹8,850 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹8,995Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Cre | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Cre | ₹8,995 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹7,098
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Created By
9342479
GEM/2026/B/7551939
Single Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Cre
GeM Contract
Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard | - | monthly | - | - | 7098 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Switchyard - Attending leakage of 132KV TBC CT at 220KV Muradnagar Created By | Yogendra Kumar 201206,220 KV SUB STATION MURADNAGAR DELHI-MEERUT ROAD MURADNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Jun 2026
18 May 2026
28 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687774817554.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9342479.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779079722.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].