Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 LQualified Make: CTR
Model: NIFPS
Title: NIFPS system NAGAR ROAD NAGAR ROAD PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411014 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411014 | Make: CTR
Model: NIFPS
Title: NIFPS system | ₹2.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: NIFPS system 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: NIFPS system | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: NIFPS system GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: NIFPS system | ₹2.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹3.2 LQualified Make: TRI-PARULEX
Model: TPFPS-01
Title: NIFPS system 28 ANSAL GARDEN ENCLAVES HAPUR ROAD GOVINDPURAM GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201002 UDYAM UP 29 0011615 09AADFT1890L1ZP R M M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201002 | Make: TRI-PARULEX
Model: TPFPS-01
Title: NIFPS system | ₹3.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
NIFPS system
9317151
GEM/2026/B/7528862
Two Packet Bid
NIFPS system
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| NIFPS system | Sajal Singh Pal 244221,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220/132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS, NEAR GLOBAL HOSPITAL, GULARIYA ROAD AMROHA | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
12 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9317151.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
enquiry_2026-05-12-11-44-52_664d428c0fd6312162e2cd1c8acb2755.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.51 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].