Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44 L
EMD Value
₹88,000
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9771119
GEM/2026/B/7930579
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹22 L
₹3 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Sirajbhai Usmanbhai Mansuri 380001,3 rd Floor, O/O Chief Postmaster General, Postal& Telecome Bldg, Near Cama Hotel, Khanpur, Ahmedabad- 380001 | 115 | 30 days |
POSTMASTER AHMEDABAD, CPMG GUARAT CIRCLE OPP CAMA HOTEL KHANPUR, Department of Posts, Gujarat Postal Circle Department of, Posts, Ministry of Communications, (Postmaster Ahmedabad)
₹88,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9771119.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
atc1_04e0e77e-f8eb-4ad9-b3c21787042986596_adtechno_co.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].