Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AER Freshener (Each Box 6pc) | Heram Enterprises | 1 | ₹2,304 |
| 2 | Aerosal Sprayers Hit - 400ml | Heram Enterprises | 1 | ₹31,482 |
| 3 | Ants Powder (New Item) | Heram Enterprises | 1 | ₹3,000 |
| 4 | Campure Freshner | Heram Enterprises | 1 | ₹11,400 |
| 5 | Chinital Soaps 125 Grms | Heram Enterprises | 1 | ₹1,792.80 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,500
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 10:30 amClosed
Additional Health Officer TTD,Tirupati
Tirupati
Procurement of Special Sanitary Items for VIP Bungalows for a period of 06 months i.e., from April -2026 to September -2026
913385
TTD-33021(40)/6/2026-HEALTH - TPT
OPEN - NCB
Sanitation
Andhra Pradesh
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹15,500
1 May 2026
13 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tender document.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].