Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
KRAL make pump (MLOP of VBU Feed Booster Pump)
9829103
GEM/2026/B/7980726
Single Packet Bid
KRAL make pump (MLOP of VBU Feed Booster Pump)
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| KRAL make pump (MLOP of VBU Feed Booster Pump) | SOUMEN HAZRA 391320,P.O Jawaharnagar 391320 | 2 | 112 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9829103.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
catalogue_2026-09-01-11-02-45_088c037e35d3e61bba487d6597a49e92.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
1788241136.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
1788241130.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
TnC_9f42a5c7-c0f0-46b5-81ea1788241262036_vijayks@indianoil.in.docx
GEM_OTHER • 2.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .