Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹2.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 10:00 am2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - MANPOWER CONTRACT FOR SUPERVISOR
TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
PATROLLER & SECURITY GUARD AT NTPC SINGRAULI DYKES AND NTPC SILO; MANPOWER CONTRACT FOR SUPERVISOR
PATROLLER & SECURITY GUARD AT..
9809594
GEM/2026/B/7964185
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - MANPOWER CONTRACT FOR SUPERVISOR, TRAFFIC CONTROLLER
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - MANPOWER CONTRACT FOR SUPERVISOR | - | - | - |
| TRAFFIC CONTROLLER | - | - | - |
| PATROLLER & SECURITY GUARD AT NTPC SINGRAULI DYKES AND NTPC SILO; MANPOWER CONTRACT FOR SUPERVISOR | - | - | - |
| PATROLLER & SECURITY GUARD AT.. | - | - | - |
NTPC Ltd, As per NIT, (Ntpc Ltd)
₹20,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9809594.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787738434.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.85 MB
1787738436.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .