Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. L1 Item Categories: Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISI Marked to IS 2082 | Item Categories: Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISI Marked to IS 2082 | L1 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISIMarkedto IS2082 (Q2)
9632952
GEM/2026/B/7809811
Single Packet Bid
Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISI Marked to IS 2082
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stationary Storage Type Electric Water Heaters (Geyser) (V3) ISIMarkedto IS2082 (Q2) | Jaiprakash Singh Fauransingh 380019,Senior Section Electrical Engineer(OS)office, New Railway Colony, Near Samuday Bhavan, Opposite Post Office, Sabarmati, Ahmedabad. | 50 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Jul 2026
20 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9632952.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].