Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-13/111_ NE
SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-41/133_ NE
9837048
GEM/2026/B/7987826
Two Packet Bid
SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-13/111_ NE,SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-41/133_ NE
24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3.8 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-13/111_ NE | Vivek Kumar Singh 700091,SAMEER-Kolkata Centre, Salt Lake Electronics Complex.Plot-L 2,Block-GP , Sec-V, Kolkata-700091 | 200 | 56 days | |
| SMA Connector 23_ SMA-50-0-41/133_ NE | Vivek Kumar Singh 700091,SAMEER-Kolkata Centre, Salt Lake Electronics Complex.Plot-L 2,Block-GP , Sec-V, Kolkata-700091 | 200 | 56 days |
PROGRAMME DIRECTOR, Society for Applied Microwave Electronic Engineering and Research (SAMEER), Ministry of Electronics and, Information Technology Plot L2 Block-GP SecV Salt Lake Electronics Complex Kolkata 700091 INDIA, (Dr. Arijit Majumder)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837048.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
specification_2026-09-02-14-21-49_61fb317d64e0527ebe8fc528383da10c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
specification_2026-09-02-14-23-04_368388f23a2ab7d7caff5247a0fbac69.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.17 MB
ATC_d747b466-ad6d-4a7e-949b1788339631219_sod_sam_kol.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.88 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].