Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30.8 L
EMD Value
₹61,610
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equipment; Swaraj Mazda SML dual cabin Truck minimum 3Ton capacity or similar
9838409
GEM/2026/B/7989060
Single Packet Bid
Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equip
South Goa, Goa
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Outside city within state; Machinery & Equipment; Swaraj Mazda SML dual cabin Truck minimum 3Ton capacity or similar | Shubham Sinha 403601,SENIOR MATERIALS MANAGER STORES DEPOT QUEPEM ROAD OPP ESI HOSPITALMADGAON GOA | 1 | - |
DEE, O/o Controller Of Stores, Railways Public Sector Undertakings, Konkan Railway Corporation Limited, Ministry of, Railways, (Shubham Sinha)
₹61,610
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838409.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788348289.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
ATC_4ad444fc-c6df-4262-b0101788348659213_DEE-MAO.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .