Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹57,300
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9793313
GEM/2026/B/7950200
Two Packet Bid
Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9.5 L
₹9 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | JALPAIGURI | 114 | 15 days |
COMMANDING OFFICER 20 MTN DOU, HQ 20 Mountain Division Ordnance Unit, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commanding Officer)
₹57,300
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9793313.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
ATCfile_6954bd70-cfd1-4ad3-82821787378622324_saikia.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].