Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 7:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines (Monthly Basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Combine Harvester with super straw management system Dhaan Katai; As per ATC and Combine Harvester with super straw management system Dhaan Katai
9810754
GEM/2026/B/7965170
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines (Monthly Basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirem
Kushi Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Special Purpose Mining or Earth Moving Machines (Monthly Basis) - As Per Buyer's Requirement; Combine Harvester with super straw management system Dhaan Katai; As per ATC and Combine Harvester with super straw management system Dhaan Katai | Sanjeev Kumar Singh Machines Requirement Numberof Months 274304,Vikas Bhawan, forwhichserviceis Raivndra Nagar, Padrauna required | 1 | 1 days |
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9810754.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787803874.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
1787803878.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .