Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: SM/GMCASTING/2026
Title: Gun Metal casting on Conversion / New 55 NEW ARYA NAGAR BEHIND SHIVA SCOOTER AGENCY MEERUT ROAD CHOWK GHAZIABAD GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201001 UDYAM UP 29 0016018 09AANPA4609E1ZX R M MSME STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | Make: Unbrand
Model: SM/GMCASTING/2026
Title: Gun Metal casting on Conversion / New | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹5.4 LQualified Make: Unbrand
Model: GNG/GMCASTING
Title: Gun Metal casting on Conversion / New | Make: Unbrand
Model: GNG/GMCASTING
Title: Gun Metal casting on Conversion / New | ₹5.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Gun Metal casting on Conversion/New
9474091
GEM/2026/B/7669472
Two Packet Bid
Gun Metal casting on Conversion / New
Azamgarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gun Metal casting on Conversion/New | Rahul Prakash Yadav 276404,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Sathiaon | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
16 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9474091.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
tandc_2026-06-16-12-06-43_806c3f4ef3a385b9049a27913dfad6d6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.12 MB
1781592734.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
Atandc_37a26754-91f0-4458-abdd1781593142558_buycon10.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].