Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC agreement done |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST |
Tender Value
₹2.1 L
EMD Value
₹4,229
Closing Date
25 Aug 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER RAJGHAT COLONY DATIA
Electrification work rooms and conference hall at control room of Madikheda Dam Shivpuri
2025_WRD_439317_1
18
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
MADIKHEDA
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,229
17 Aug 2026
11 Aug 2025
28 Aug 2025
11 Aug 2025
25 Aug 2025
18 Aug 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Subodh Dixit Created Date/Time: 29-Aug-2025 05:24 PM Tender Title: Electrification work rooms and conference hall at control room of Madikheda Dam Shivpuri Tender ID: 2025_WRD_439317_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer L/M & E/M Division Datia M.P.
Name of Work:Electrification work rooms and conference hall at control room of Madikheda Dam Shivpuri
Contract No: WRD_439317
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 NU TECH ENGINEERING (GSTN-23AUNPK4694B1ZL) BID ID -1324765 211469.000 -32.850 142001.434 One Lakh Fourty Two Thousand One
2.00 SHIV SAI ENTERPRISES (GSTN-23AMZPM4172E1ZS) BID ID -1325061 211469.000 -20.010 169154.053 One Lakh Sixty Nine Thousand One Hundred and Fifty Four
3.00 VISION INFRA DEVELOPER (GSTN-23BGXPS1353Q1ZI) BID ID -1327351 211469.000 -23.600 161562.316 One Lakh Sixty One Thousand Five Hundred and Sixty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: NU TECH ENGINEERING(142001.434)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Electrification work rooms and conference hall at control room of Madikheda Dam Shivpuri Tender ID: 2025_WRD_439317_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 NU TECH ENGINEERING (BID ID -1324765) 142001.434 L1
2 VISION INFRA DEVELOPER (BID ID -1327351) 161562.316 L2
3 SHIV SAI ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1325061) 169154.053 L3
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].